404

Sorry, but websites/archives/old2019site/roadcodequiz was not
found on this server. That's all I know

Graduation 2018

Watch this video on Youtube

My programming
languages

About

Hold on, new site under construction....

More help will be added later.

Current website version is v1.1

For professional enquiries, email gg@robocrax.com

Any issues? Quick text me:

Plex

Please input your email to subscribe to my channels below.

Actually just email me at: plex@robocrax.com

Dinner Plans

Week 1

Week 2

Countdown

$100g per t
t4ee4 etrd rdtu ft rfytf ytfy tfyt fytf ytfytf ytffy tfyt fy ytf yt fty
MIN: uygyugugh
MAX: uyguyguu

Generations

NameBirths StartBirths EndYoungest
Age Today*
Oldest
Age Today*
The Lost Generation /
The Generation of 1914
18901915103128
The Interbellum Generation19011913105117
The Greatest Generation1910192494108
The Silent Generation192519457393
Baby Boomer Generation194619645472
Generation X (Baby Bust)196519793953
Xennials197519853343
Millennials / Generation Y / Gen Next198019942438
iGen / Gen Z19952012623
Gen Alpha2013202515

* Age if alive today

Link to original post.

Shree Results

RefUCINumberDOBSexLastNameFirstNameSubjectCodeSubjectNameSubjectGrade
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGB
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4BI0BIOLOGYC
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYB
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4EC0ECONOMICSB
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4FR0FRENCHC
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4PH0PHYSICSC
70194153B170701L09/11/2000FGAJIPARIADIPTI RAMESHCHANDRA RAVJI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSD
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4BI0BIOLOGYA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4EC0ECONOMICSA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4GE0GEOGRAPHYA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4HB0HUMAN BIOLOGYA
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4HI0HISTORYB
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4PH0PHYSICSA*
70294153B170702W07/05/2000FHALAIKRISHNI DHIRENDRA4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSB
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4AC0ACCOUNTINGU
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4CH0CHEMISTRYG
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4EC0ECONOMICSE
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4IT0ICTE
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
70394153B170703C17/05/2000MRAVJIROHIT RAMESH4PH0PHYSICSD
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4EC0ECONOMICSC
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4GE0GEOGRAPHYE
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4IT0ICTF
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4PH0PHYSICSF
70494153B170704H19/08/1999MHARUNANIMAAHIR ABDUKADER4SW0SWAHILIB
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4BI0BIOLOGYA*
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4EC0ECONOMICSB
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREB
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4HI0HISTORYB
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4PH0PHYSICSA*
70594153B170705T07/09/2000MHASSANMAALIK4SW0SWAHILIA
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4AC0ACCOUNTINGB
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4BI0BIOLOGYC
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4CH0CHEMISTRYA
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4EC0ECONOMICSA
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4HI0HISTORYB
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
70694153B170706A11/08/2000FHIRANIBHAKTI4PH0PHYSICSC
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4AC0ACCOUNTINGE
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4CH0CHEMISTRYD
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4EC0ECONOMICSD
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4FR0FRENCHE
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
70794153B170707F13/06/2000FKHETANIRAGINI LAXMAN4PH0PHYSICSE
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4BI0BIOLOGYC
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4EC0ECONOMICSE
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4FA0ART & DESIGN:FINE ARTE
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4HI0HISTORYD
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4IT0ICTC
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4PH0PHYSICSD
70894153B170708M05/02/2000MKADUDABRINELLE GEORGE4SW0SWAHILIB
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESC
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4CH0CHEMISTRYB
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREA
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4HI0HISTORYB
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
70994153B170709X23/06/2000FWAIRIMUJUNE4SW0SWAHILIB
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4EC0ECONOMICSU
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPU
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4IT0ICTF
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4MA0MATHEMATICS AU
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4PH0PHYSICSU
71094153B170710M10/01/2000MMAMUJEETAHA4SW0SWAHILIC
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4BI0BIOLOGYD
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4CH0CHEMISTRYF
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4EC0ECONOMICSD
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4HI0HISTORYC
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4PH0PHYSICSB
71194153B170711X26/05/1999MNJIRUEDWIN GITONGA4SW0SWAHILIA
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4BI0BIOLOGYA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4EC0ECONOMICSA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4GE0GEOGRAPHYA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPA
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4HB0HUMAN BIOLOGYA
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4HI0HISTORYA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4IT0ICTB
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
71294153B170712D09/10/2000MPATELGAURANGKUMAR DHARMENDRAKUMAR4PH0PHYSICSA*
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGB
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4CH0CHEMISTRYC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4EC0ECONOMICSC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4HI0HISTORYC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4IT0ICTD
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4PH0PHYSICSC
71394153B170713K14/08/2000MPATELJAYIN NILESH KHIMJI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSD
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4BI0BIOLOGYA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4EC0ECONOMICSA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4FR0FRENCHC
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4IT0ICTB
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4MB0MATHEMATICS BA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4PH0PHYSICSA*
71494153B170714V25/02/2000MPATELRUTIK PARBAT DEVJI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSA
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGF
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESC
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4CH0CHEMISTRYC
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4EC0ECONOMICSC
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4GU0GUJARATIB
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4IT0ICTD
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
71594153B170715B08/12/1998FPINDORIYADIVYA MANJI4PH0PHYSICSD
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4BI0BIOLOGYC
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYD
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4EC0ECONOMICSF
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
71694153B170716G19/08/2000FPINDORIYADARSHNI MAVJI4PH0PHYSICSD
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4EC0ECONOMICSU
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4FA0ART & DESIGN:FINE ARTC
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4GE0GEOGRAPHYE
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4IT0ICTF
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4PH0PHYSICSU
71794153B170717R18/08/2000FSOLANKYDIYA4SW0SWAHILIC
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4CH0CHEMISTRYE
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4EC0ECONOMICSG
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPF
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4HI0HISTORYE
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4IT0ICTE
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4PH0PHYSICSD
71894153B170718Y03/11/2000MVANDENBERGOSMAN4SW0SWAHILIB
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4AC0ACCOUNTINGC
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4CH0CHEMISTRYB
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4EC0ECONOMICSC
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4IT0ICTC
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4MB0MATHEMATICS BB
71994153B170719E26/03/1999MVARSANIHEMAL NARAN4PH0PHYSICSB
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4BI0BIOLOGYD
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4CH0CHEMISTRYE
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4EC0ECONOMICSF
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4PH0PHYSICSF
72094153B170720Y22/09/1999MABDIRAHMAN YUNISAHMED4SW0SWAHILIA
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4AC0ACCOUNTINGF
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESC
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4EC0ECONOMICSF
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPF
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4PH0PHYSICSU
72194153B170721E16/10/1999MALLARAKHIAIBRAHIM YAHYA KASSAM HUSSEIN4SW0SWAHILIA
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4BI0BIOLOGYA
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4CH0CHEMISTRYA
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4EA0ENGLISH LANGUAGE AX
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4EC0ECONOMICSC
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4HI0HISTORYD
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4PH0PHYSICSC
72294153B170722L06/05/2000FANWARNIRMAN4SW0SWAHILIA
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGF
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4CH0CHEMISTRYF
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYE
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4GU0GUJARATIB
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
72394153B170723W12/05/1998MASHANINILESH DHANJI4PH0PHYSICSG
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4BI0BIOLOGYA
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4CH0CHEMISTRYA
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4FR0FRENCHB
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4IT0ICTD
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
72494153B170724C10/09/2001FDAYARATNAVANDANA OSHADINI4PH0PHYSICSB
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGE
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESD
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4CH0CHEMISTRYE
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4EC0ECONOMICSF
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4IT0ICTE
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
72694153B170726T04/04/2000MHIRANIDARSHIL KANJI RAMJI4PH0PHYSICSE
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4CH0CHEMISTRYB
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4EC0ECONOMICSB
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPB
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4IT0ICTC
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4PH0PHYSICSA*
72894153B170728F04/04/2000MPATELDILKHUSH SHANTILAL DHANJI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSD
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4AC0ACCOUNTINGA*
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4BI0BIOLOGYA*
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4EC0ECONOMICSB
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4HB0HUMAN BIOLOGYA
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4IT0ICTB
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4PH0PHYSICSA*
72994153B170729M26/05/2000MJESANISUSHIL DEVSHI KARSAN4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSB
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4CH0CHEMISTRYC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4EC0ECONOMICSC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4IT0ICTC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
73094153B170730F16/09/2000MJHEETATANVEER SINGH4PH0PHYSICSC
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4AC0ACCOUNTINGA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4BI0BIOLOGYB
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4EC0ECONOMICSA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4FR0FRENCHD
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPA
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4HI0HISTORYB
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4IT0ICTC
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4MB0MATHEMATICS BB
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4PH0PHYSICSA*
73194153B170731M08/08/2000FKARACHIWALLAIMAAN KARIM KASAMALI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4AC0ACCOUNTINGD
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4EC0ECONOMICSG
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4GE0GEOGRAPHYC
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4PH0PHYSICSG
73294153B170732X31/01/2000FNIDHI MUKESHKERAI4SW0SWAHILIC
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4AC0ACCOUNTINGC
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4CH0CHEMISTRYD
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4EC0ECONOMICSU
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4IT0ICTE
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
73394153B170733D23/11/2000MPREMJI KERAIRIKIT4PH0PHYSICSD
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESB
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4EC0ECONOMICSB
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4GE0GEOGRAPHYA*
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4MB0MATHEMATICS BA*
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4PH0PHYSICSA
73494153B170734K07/08/2000FLAXMANRADHIKA SUBHASH4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSA
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESC
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4EC0ECONOMICSU
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPF
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4PH0PHYSICSF
73694153B170736B03/07/2000FMUSANEHAA4SW0SWAHILIA
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4AC0ACCOUNTINGE
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4BI0BIOLOGYE
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4EC0ECONOMICSF
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4HI0HISTORYE
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
73794153B170737G17/02/2000FRABADIAHINAL JITENDRA GOVIND4PH0PHYSICSF
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGE
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYF
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4EC0ECONOMICSU
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4PH0PHYSICSF
73894153B170738R20/10/2000FRAMJIRABADIA KRISHNA RAVJI4SW0SWAHILIB
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESB
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4CH0CHEMISTRYB
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4CM0COMMERCEA
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4EC0ECONOMICSA
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREB
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPB
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4HI0HISTORYA
73994153B170739Y01/06/2000MYUSUFNAEEM MOHAMMED4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4AC0ACCOUNTINGC
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4BI0BIOLOGYA
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4EC0ECONOMICSB
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4PH0PHYSICSA
74094153B170740R10/12/1999MMURJIDHEER KALYAN4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGC
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4CH0CHEMISTRYE
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4EC0ECONOMICSE
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4GU0GUJARATIB
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4IT0ICTE
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
74194153B170741Y10/02/1999MBHANDERIKALPESH SHAMJI4PH0PHYSICSE
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGB
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4BI0BIOLOGYC
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYB
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4EC0ECONOMICSD
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4FR0FRENCHC
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4MB0MATHEMATICS BA
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4PH0PHYSICSB
74294153B170742E19/11/2000FBHANDERIMANSI SHIVJI DEVJI4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4BI0BIOLOGYC
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4CH0CHEMISTRYC
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4EC0ECONOMICSF
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYD
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4HB0HUMAN BIOLOGYD
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4IT0ICTE
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
74394153B170743L25/12/1999MHALAIHIREN HARJI DHANJI4PH0PHYSICSB
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4BS0BUSINESS STUDIESC
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4CM0COMMERCEC
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4EC0ECONOMICSC
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4IT0ICTC
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
74494153B170744W20/07/2000FHALAISONIA NILESH PREMJI4PH0PHYSICSE
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGE
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4CH0CHEMISTRYE
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4EC0ECONOMICSU
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREA
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4FA0ART & DESIGN:FINE ARTB
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4HI0HISTORYD
74594153B170745C20/01/2000FHIRANIDIPTY JADAVJI MURJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4BI0BIOLOGYB
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4CH0CHEMISTRYC
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4EC0ECONOMICSC
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREB
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPB
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4HI0HISTORYC
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
74694153B170746H09/11/2000MKHAWAJAUZAYR TARAK4PH0PHYSICSC
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4EC0ECONOMICSB
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREB
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4FR0FRENCHC
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPA
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4GN0GERMANA*
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4HI0HISTORYA
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4IT0ICTE
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
74794153B170747T12/05/2000FMARKERTWANJIRU DENISE4PH0PHYSICSE
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4BI0BIOLOGYA
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4CH0CHEMISTRYA
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4EC0ECONOMICSC
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREC
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4FR0FRENCHC
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4GE0GEOGRAPHYA
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4HI0HISTORYB
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4MA0MATHEMATICS AA
74894153B170748A14/12/2000FMITHWANIAASHNA SADIK4PH0PHYSICSA
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4CH0CHEMISTRYB
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4EC0ECONOMICSA
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4HI0HISTORYB
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4IT0ICTD
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4PH0PHYSICSB
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
74994153B170749F27/02/2000FMUTHONISTACY MICHELLE4SW0SWAHILIA*
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4BI0BIOLOGYE
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4CH0CHEMISTRYG
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BB
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4EC0ECONOMICSF
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4FR0FRENCHF
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4GE0GEOGRAPHYE
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPD
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
75094153B170750A13/10/2000MONYANGOABRAHAM4PH0PHYSICSF
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4BI0BIOLOGYA
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4CH0CHEMISTRYA
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BC
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4EC0ECONOMICSC
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4FR0FRENCHA
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4IT0ICTC
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
75294153B170752M04/06/2001FSALIMKHAULA RAMA4PH0PHYSICSC
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4EC0ECONOMICSA*
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4ET0ENGLISH LITERATUREB
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4FR0FRENCHC
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPC
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4HI0HISTORYB
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4MB0MATHEMATICS BA
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4PH0PHYSICSA*
75394153B170753X07/03/1999MSACHEDINAAZAAN RYAAZ4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGB
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4CH0CHEMISTRYC
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BD
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4FA0ART & DESIGN:FINE ARTB
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4FR0FRENCHD
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPE
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4HI0HISTORYB
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4IT0ICTD
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AB
75494153B170754D22/03/2000FMORARJIRAJVI RAJESH SHIVJI4PH0PHYSICSC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4AC0ACCOUNTINGC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4BI0BIOLOGYC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4CH0CHEMISTRYC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BE
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4EC0ECONOMICSB
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4FA0ART & DESIGN:FINE ARTC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4GE0GEOGRAPHYB
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4MA0MATHEMATICS AC
75594153B170755K22/01/2000FVARSANIDEVYANI KHIMJI VIRJI4PH0PHYSICSC
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4AC0ACCOUNTINGA
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4BI0BIOLOGYA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4CH0CHEMISTRYA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4EC0ECONOMICSA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4GE0GEOGRAPHYA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4GL0GLOBAL CITIZENSHIPA
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4HI0HISTORYA
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4IT0ICTC
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4MA0MATHEMATICS AA*
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4MB0MATHEMATICS BA
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4PH0PHYSICSA
75694153B170756V08/02/2000FVARSANISANJNI DINESH4PM0FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICSC
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4CH0CHEMISTRYU
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4EB0ENGLISH LANGUAGE BU
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4GU0GUJARATIC
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4IT0ICTU
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4MA0MATHEMATICS AD
75794153B170757B13/09/1998MVEKARIASANJAY HARILAL4PH0PHYSICSG

Transactions

DateTypePayee Amount
2018/12/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 Water Bill-102.11
2018/12/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR B K ARJAN Bhavik rent3.99
2018/12/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-50-1000
2018/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-001000
2018/12/27TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown dh-106.08
2018/12/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/12/26EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-6.33
2018/12/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/12/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/12/24EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-9.99
2018/12/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/12/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/12/21TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 mr pritam8
2018/12/21EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-15.99
2018/12/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-24.7
2018/12/20TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec billNov-31.23
2018/12/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-46.49
2018/12/18EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-26.82
2018/12/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-58.61
2018/12/18CREDITCREDITFrom MR B K ARJAN Bhavik rent100
2018/12/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/12/18A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/12/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-0015
2018/12/17EFTPOSISSO AUCKLAND PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2018/12/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/12/16EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-4.99
2018/12/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/12/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/12/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-005.94
2018/12/15EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-11.9
2018/12/15EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-11.99
2018/12/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2018/12/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.65
2018/12/11EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-4.99
2018/12/11CREDITCREDITFrom MR B K ARJAN Bhavik rent100
2018/12/11EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-9.98
2018/12/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-24.18
2018/12/11EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-2.02
2018/12/11EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-19.95
2018/12/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/12/11A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/12/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/12/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-16.15
2018/12/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/12/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/12/07TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 veges+hwash-13.5
2018/12/07DEBITDEBITFC12-3449-0015134-00 dabeli and c ooking shit and stuff-34.26
2018/12/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-48.63
2018/12/06EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-8
2018/12/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-23.46
2018/12/05EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-3.29
2018/12/05TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 buchirntdec1100
2018/12/04CREDITCREDITFrom MR B K ARJAN Bhavik rent100
2018/12/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/12/04A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/12/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-31.3
2018/12/03EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-13.99
2018/12/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/12/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-11.99
2018/12/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/12/02DEBITDEBITFC12-3453-0039868-00 watebill (17 3_32)-123.8
2018/11/30DEBITDEBITFC12-3044-0019460-00 Dh supermark et-18
2018/11/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-61.05
2018/11/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/11/29TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 wifi-95
2018/11/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-29.95
2018/11/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 avocados-8
2018/11/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/11/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/11/26DEBITDEBITFC12-3449-0015134-00 _HILAN-140.26
2018/11/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/11/25EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-12.87
2018/11/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/11/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO CARD 2817 warehouse-23.15
2018/11/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO CARD 2817 countdwn-41.5
2018/11/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/11/20A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/11/19TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 exp dh cntdn-91.77
2018/11/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/11/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6
2018/11/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/11/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/11/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/11/13A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/11/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/11/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/11/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/11/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov wk 2 rent92.2
2018/11/09EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET PAPATOETO AUCKLANDEFTPOS-37.67
2018/11/07TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown-18.5
2018/11/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent71.01
2018/11/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/11/06A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/11/04TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 potatoes-13.99
2018/11/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.49
2018/11/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/11/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/10/30TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 perfume11.6
2018/10/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/10/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.2
2018/10/30A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/10/29CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov wk 1 rent93.2
2018/10/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/10/28DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-7.2
2018/10/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/10/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/10/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 paneer-39
2018/10/26EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-28.92
2018/10/25TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 shopin-8.99
2018/10/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/10/23EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-13.3
2018/10/23CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Oct wk 4 rent57.27
2018/10/23A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/10/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-32.37
2018/10/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent186.01
2018/10/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-47.94
2018/10/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/10/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/10/19EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/10/18EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET PAPATOETO AUCKLANDEFTPOS-1.99
2018/10/18TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 exp-10
2018/10/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-19.13
2018/10/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/10/16EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-7.18
2018/10/16EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2018/10/16A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/10/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn-38.96
2018/10/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-34.6
2018/10/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/10/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/10/13DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Water sept 2 018-83.39
2018/10/13DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill Au g-82.13
2018/10/13CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Oct wk 3 rent60.5
2018/10/11CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent100
2018/10/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-20.89
2018/10/11EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET PAPATOETO AUCKLANDEFTPOS-22.14
2018/10/10TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 xtrarntrepay-10
2018/10/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/10/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Oct wk 2 rent90.38
2018/10/09A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/10/07DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-23.82
2018/10/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/10/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent110
2018/10/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/10/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/10/04TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 more_tissues-10
2018/10/04CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent120
2018/10/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Oct wk 1 rent108.41
2018/10/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND110
2018/10/02A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/10/01EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN MTWELLINGTON MT WELLINGNZEFTPOS-69.5
2018/09/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent110
2018/09/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent110
2018/09/29EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-29.5
2018/09/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 paneer-14
2018/09/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND110
2018/09/25A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/09/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent14.13
2018/09/23DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-21.1
2018/09/23CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA sept wk 4 rent95.1
2018/09/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent110
2018/09/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent110
2018/09/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 weetbix-7.6
2018/09/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 DH_POTATOES-14
2018/09/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND110
2018/09/18A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/09/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent110
2018/09/17CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA sept xtra wk 3 rent10
2018/09/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manishrent10
2018/09/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 rentextra10
2018/09/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/09/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/09/15CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA sept wk 3 rent20.71
2018/09/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 reverse-14.91
2018/09/14EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-26.08
2018/09/14TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 backup15
2018/09/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-31.99
2018/09/13TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec Aug-198.15
2018/09/12DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN - TE ATATU SOU AUCKLAND-14.69
2018/09/11DEBITDEBITFC12-3044-0540125-00 Shopping-6
2018/09/11DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 BP CONNECT F RANKTON HAMILTON-40
2018/09/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/09/11A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/09/10TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwalitymanis-33.86
2018/09/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA sept wk 2 rent140
2018/09/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent90
2018/09/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/09/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/09/04DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-49.09
2018/09/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/09/04A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/09/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-16.69
2018/09/03EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET PAPATOETO AUCKLANDEFTPOS-8.49
2018/09/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent96.01
2018/09/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA sept wk 1 rent90.1
2018/09/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/09/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/08/30EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-2.49
2018/08/29DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Wifi Aug n S ept-95
2018/08/29DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Water July-100.77
2018/08/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/08/28A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/08/27DEBITDEBITFC12-3629-0461721-00 Toilet paper-10
2018/08/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent66
2018/08/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/08/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/08/25TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 pritam rent100
2018/08/25CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 5 rent95
2018/08/25EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-35.41
2018/08/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-28.5
2018/08/25EFTPOSDH SUPERMARKET PAPATOETO AUCKLANDEFTPOS-8.99
2018/08/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 potatoes-7.99
2018/08/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00-175.15
2018/08/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 paneernstuff-40.71
2018/08/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/08/21A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/08/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 4 rent89.1
2018/08/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/08/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/08/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-37.18
2018/08/16DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-11.28
2018/08/16DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-47.37
2018/08/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/08/15CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 3 rent94.2
2018/08/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown-4.99
2018/08/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/08/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/08/14A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/08/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/08/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/08/12DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-35.81
2018/08/11TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 capsicumx3-8.9
2018/08/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-57.53
2018/08/08DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-25.32
2018/08/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 2 rent107.98
2018/08/07EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-21.77
2018/08/07A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/08/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/08/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/08/05TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-5
2018/08/05TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown-6.4
2018/08/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/08/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/08/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-53.79
2018/08/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.05
2018/07/31TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 e-THINGS-5
2018/07/31DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-9.29
2018/07/31A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/07/31CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 1 rent100
2018/07/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/07/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/07/30DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Wifi june n July 2018-95
2018/07/30DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill Ju ne 2018-78.9
2018/07/29TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 COUNTDOWN-13.6
2018/07/29TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 KWALITY-34.09
2018/07/29TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 COUNTDOWN-6.3
2018/07/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/07/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/07/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-183.5
2018/07/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA July wk 1234 rent280
2018/07/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.5
2018/07/25EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-46.86
2018/07/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-5.6
2018/07/24A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/07/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/07/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/07/23EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-20.47
2018/07/23TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 kwality-32.96
2018/07/22TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn-22.18
2018/07/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/07/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/07/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-6.23
2018/07/18TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-00 PRITAMcaltex-15
2018/07/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-17.4
2018/07/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.52
2018/07/17A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/07/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/07/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/07/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-8.29
2018/07/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/07/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/07/11TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 kwality9.48
2018/07/11EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-34.23
2018/07/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.4
2018/07/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/07/10A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/07/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/07/09EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-17.47
2018/07/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/07/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/07/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent9
2018/07/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-30.9
2018/07/07TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 dholz5.99
2018/07/07EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.89
2018/07/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown4.99
2018/07/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.79
2018/07/03A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/07/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/07/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent100
2018/07/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent5
2018/07/02TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 buchki shpng-20.66
2018/07/01EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-12.99
2018/07/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/07/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/06/28DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-15.67
2018/06/27EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-12.97
2018/06/26EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.79
2018/06/26EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-22.86
2018/06/26A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/06/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/06/25TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 shoppin-21.97
2018/06/25TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0023371-00 rent40
2018/06/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent120
2018/06/25TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 lawnmowerexp-62
2018/06/25TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 rentbuchki20
2018/06/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO CARD 2817 elec billmay-143.84
2018/06/24TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 rent manish20
2018/06/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/06/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/06/22EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-25.96
2018/06/22TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 weetbix-7.6
2018/06/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-6.17
2018/06/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-18
2018/06/20DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-43.5
2018/06/19EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-21.44
2018/06/19EFTPOSJ K SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-34.97
2018/06/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/06/19A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/06/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent120
2018/06/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10
2018/06/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-14.99
2018/06/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 wth40
2018/06/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 buchkisrent20
2018/06/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manishrent20
2018/06/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10
2018/06/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/06/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/06/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA June wk 4 rent103
2018/06/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill Ma y-116.49
2018/06/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA June wk 3 rent100
2018/06/16DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-19.61
2018/06/16EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.65
2018/06/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-34.23
2018/06/13TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 lawnmowerexp-60
2018/06/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/06/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent14.99
2018/06/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-32.57
2018/06/12A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/06/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/06/11CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA June wk 2 rent100
2018/06/11TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn-28.47
2018/06/11EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/06/10EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-20.96
2018/06/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/06/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/06/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-3.97
2018/06/08EFTPOSFOUNTAIN SRVSTATION AUCKLANDEFTPOS-8
2018/06/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-32.17
2018/06/07EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-17.99
2018/06/05TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00-56.74
2018/06/05A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/06/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/06/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/06/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/06/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/06/02TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 kwality-19.76
2018/06/01TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-15
2018/06/01CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA June wk 1 rent89.5
2018/06/01DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-21.96
2018/05/31EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-28.98
2018/05/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-24.49
2018/05/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 buchki12.95
2018/05/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-26.79
2018/05/29A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/05/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/05/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/05/28EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-25.1
2018/05/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-52.16
2018/05/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/05/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/05/25EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-30.73
2018/05/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA May wk 5 rent100
2018/05/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-24.23
2018/05/22EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12
2018/05/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-58.14
2018/05/22EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.38
2018/05/22A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/05/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/05/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/05/21DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AK L AIRPORT MANUKAU-14.04
2018/05/21DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill Ap ril-92.82
2018/05/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA May wk 4 rent100
2018/05/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/05/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/05/18TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 kwalitycount-58.83
2018/05/18EFTPOSRELIABLE LAWNMOWERS AUCKLANDEFTPOS-40
2018/05/16DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-11.2
2018/05/15TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-104.3
2018/05/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-30.23
2018/05/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/05/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/05/15A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/05/13CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA May wk 3 rent100
2018/05/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/05/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/05/11DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-18.98
2018/05/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent100
2018/05/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-36.15
2018/05/10EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-46.25
2018/05/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-49.04
2018/05/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-36.97
2018/05/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/05/08A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/05/07EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/05/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA May wk 2 rent100
2018/05/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/05/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/05/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-15.3
2018/05/04DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-19.49
2018/05/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-21.7
2018/05/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-61.63
2018/05/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent75.45
2018/05/02DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Wifi April n May-95
2018/05/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/05/01A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/04/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-44.21
2018/04/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.54
2018/04/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/04/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/04/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA May wk 1 rent90
2018/04/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 water bmarch-74.03
2018/04/27TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 lotus n cntd-39.77
2018/04/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.5
2018/04/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn-15.05
2018/04/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/04/24A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/04/23DEBITDEBITFC12-3287-0112539-50 Lawn Mowing-160
2018/04/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/04/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-101.05
2018/04/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/04/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/04/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn-4.8
2018/04/21TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 toilet paper-8
2018/04/20TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 gas no balto-24.93
2018/04/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April wk 4 rent100
2018/04/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April wk 3 rent100
2018/04/18DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-27.15
2018/04/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/04/17A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/04/16DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AK L AIRPORT MANUKAU-6.58
2018/04/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/04/15TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-82.48
2018/04/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/04/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/04/14DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 KMART NEW ZE ALAND AUCKLAND-1
2018/04/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 cntdn nlotus-26
2018/04/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-33.82
2018/04/13CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent20
2018/04/13TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 cream5.99
2018/04/12EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-39.55
2018/04/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI cream5.99
2018/04/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-29.25
2018/04/12EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.09
2018/04/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-20.45
2018/04/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/04/10A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/04/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April wk 2 rent100
2018/04/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/04/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/04/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/04/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-28.63
2018/04/06EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4.5
2018/04/05EFTPOSJ K SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-17.98
2018/04/04DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-29.64
2018/04/04DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-24.93
2018/04/03CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April wk 1 rent100
2018/04/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-81.76
2018/04/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/04/03A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/04/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/04/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/04/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/03/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 Cash withdra20
2018/03/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 uhuh5283ahah3
2018/03/31DEBITDEBITCARD 0417 ASB Hunters Plaza Papato-40
2018/03/31EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-29
2018/03/28EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2018/03/27DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-12.9
2018/03/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/03/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/03/26EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-5
2018/03/26DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Water bill f eb-86.46
2018/03/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march wk 5 rent100
2018/03/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/03/25EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-17.98
2018/03/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/03/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/03/22CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent9
2018/03/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.09
2018/03/22EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-39.68
2018/03/22DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-22.08
2018/03/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-16.57
2018/03/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march wk 4 rent93.46
2018/03/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/03/20A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/03/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/03/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/03/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/03/17TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 scoop-6
2018/03/17DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-27.08
2018/03/16EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-53.96
2018/03/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 gas caltex-24.1
2018/03/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 kwality-70.23
2018/03/13EFTPOSLOTUS MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-12.78
2018/03/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/03/13A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/03/12EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-43.38
2018/03/12EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4.43
2018/03/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/03/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/03/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/03/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march wk 3 rent95
2018/03/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2018/03/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march wk 2 rent100
2018/03/07DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-24.99
2018/03/07TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-83.49
2018/03/07TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 Parle-G10
2018/03/07EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-77.71
2018/03/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-16.9
2018/03/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-18.99
2018/03/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/03/06A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/03/05TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown-20.93
2018/03/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/03/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/03/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/03/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-11.99
2018/03/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN MANUKAU CITY MANUKAU CINZEFTPOS-18.14
2018/03/01EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-55.83
2018/02/28DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill ja n-78.94
2018/02/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 wifi febnmar-95
2018/02/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march wk 1 rent89.5
2018/02/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-23.98
2018/02/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/02/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/02/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/02/26EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.91
2018/02/26EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-85.04
2018/02/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-8.9
2018/02/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/02/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/02/24DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-11.67
2018/02/22EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-17
2018/02/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-24.97
2018/02/22CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb wk 4 rent100
2018/02/21DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-13.29
2018/02/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-31.58
2018/02/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/02/20A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/02/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/02/18EFTPOSISSO AUCKLAND PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/02/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/02/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/02/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-5.97
2018/02/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 kwalitybuchi6.89
2018/02/16EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-58.33
2018/02/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb wk 3 rent90
2018/02/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.7
2018/02/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-24.79
2018/02/14EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.87
2018/02/13DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-24.93
2018/02/13DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-15.19
2018/02/13DEBITDEBITFC12-3615-0039554-00 Potatoes-15
2018/02/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/02/13A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/02/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/02/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-19.99
2018/02/11DEBITDEBITFC12-3044-0540125-00 potatoes-10
2018/02/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-2.5
2018/02/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/02/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/02/10TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 agarbati-4.99
2018/02/10DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-19.95
2018/02/09EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2018/02/09TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elecbill-66.37
2018/02/09TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 flea bomb-12.49
2018/02/07TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 paneer capsi-30
2018/02/07A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/02/06EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.92
2018/02/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-54.34
2018/02/06DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AK L AIRPORT MANUKAU-10.72
2018/02/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/02/05CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb wk 2 rent100
2018/02/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/02/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/02/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/02/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-7.01
2018/02/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-25.94
2018/02/02DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-20.22
2018/02/02DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN PA PATOETOE AUCKLAND-10.57
2018/02/01TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00-5.5
2018/01/30DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 waterbill De c-77.78
2018/01/30TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 WHITAKERS4.5
2018/01/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-27.98
2018/01/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-25.3
2018/01/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10.48
2018/01/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/01/30A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/01/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/01/28EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.5
2018/01/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/01/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/01/27DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 shopping-13
2018/01/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb wk 1 rent81
2018/01/26TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdown3.75
2018/01/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-36.89
2018/01/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan wk 4 rent100
2018/01/23EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15.52
2018/01/23EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.31
2018/01/23EFTPOSBUNNINGS - 9471 MANUKAU MANUKAUEFTPOS-48.76
2018/01/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2018/01/23A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/01/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/01/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/01/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/01/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-27.66
2018/01/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-29.8
2018/01/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3044-0019460-00 Watermelon-8.99
2018/01/16A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/01/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 maggikwality3.99
2018/01/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-33.98
2018/01/15CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan wk 3 rent100
2018/01/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2018/01/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-44.41
2018/01/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/01/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/01/11CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent200
2018/01/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14.94
2018/01/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan wk 2 rent100
2018/01/09A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/01/08TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-55.49
2018/01/07TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 gas-24.93
2018/01/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2018/01/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2018/01/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-89.84
2018/01/05EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-21.97
2018/01/04EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-59.37
2018/01/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-6.66
2018/01/03CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan wk 1 rent100
2018/01/03A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2018/01/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.31
2017/12/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2017/12/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/12/30EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-15
2017/12/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.38
2017/12/28EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.52
2017/12/27DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi dec n j an-95
2017/12/27DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 waterbill no v-71.32
2017/12/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec wk 4 rent82.04
2017/12/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.99
2017/12/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/12/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/12/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2017/12/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/12/23EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN AIRPORT AUCK AIRPONZEFTPOS-16.77
2017/12/23TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 flea market-16
2017/12/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-25.42
2017/12/20EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.5
2017/12/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES RENT ONLY (u pto jan wk3) 8weeks x 60480
2017/12/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec wk 3 rent100
2017/12/19A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/12/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/12/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdwn7
2017/12/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-41.52
2017/12/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-32.2
2017/12/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2017/12/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/12/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-4.94
2017/12/12EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-2.9
2017/12/12A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/12/11CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec wk 2 rent100
2017/12/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/12/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-19.06
2017/12/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-43.5
2017/12/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2017/12/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/12/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14.2
2017/12/06TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-33.98
2017/12/06EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14.02
2017/12/05CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec wk 1 rent100
2017/12/05A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/12/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/12/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIARent100
2017/12/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/11/29EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-11.99
2017/11/28A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/11/27TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwalitycntdn-31.5
2017/11/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA nov wk 5 rent100
2017/11/27EFTPOSE THINGAUCKLANDEFTPOS-2
2017/11/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.37
2017/11/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2
2017/11/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-64.04
2017/11/27EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-22.62
2017/11/27EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.1
2017/11/27EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-4.98
2017/11/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/11/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/11/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/11/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-20.98
2017/11/21A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/11/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.1
2017/11/20EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-49.12
2017/11/20DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 oct bill cor r-10.45
2017/11/20DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 water bill o ct-83.53
2017/11/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA nov wk 4 rent100
2017/11/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2017/11/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/11/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/11/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/11/17EFTPOSPAK N SAVE ORMISTON AUCKLANDEFTPOS-13.98
2017/11/17TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 kwality-31
2017/11/16EFTPOSBRISCOES MANUKAU CNR LAMBIE &EFTPOS-40
2017/11/14DEBITDEBITFC12-3629-0461721-00 Gas 62 kolma r road-10
2017/11/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-23.17
2017/11/14EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.39
2017/11/14A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/11/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/11/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2017/11/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/11/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/11/11TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 nirav milk-10
2017/11/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-62.88
2017/11/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN COUNTDOWN MAU MANUKAU NZEFTPOS-13.87
2017/11/10EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-18.1
2017/11/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA nov wk 3 rent100
2017/11/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA nov wk 2 rent103
2017/11/07A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/11/06EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-30.94
2017/11/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2017/11/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/11/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/11/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/11/03TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 buchiCountd-6.34
2017/11/03TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdown5
2017/11/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-31.68
2017/11/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.62
2017/11/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-7
2017/10/31A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/10/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-32.78
2017/10/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-16.25
2017/10/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/10/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV ENUE PAPATOE TOE AUCKLAND100
2017/10/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/10/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/10/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-41.64
2017/10/27EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.1
2017/10/26DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 waterbill se pt-71.2
2017/10/26DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi oct n n ov-95
2017/10/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA nov wk 1 rent100
2017/10/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA oct wk 4 rent100
2017/10/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-71.92
2017/10/24EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-30.07
2017/10/24A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/10/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/10/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT MINUS M ICROWAVE (HA LF OF 127)36.5
2017/10/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/10/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/10/20EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.48
2017/10/20EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14.1
2017/10/20TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elc bilsept2-58.91
2017/10/19EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-15.09
2017/10/18TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0023371-00 manukau80.01
2017/10/18EFTPOSAA MANUKAUAUCKLANDEFTPOS-80.01
2017/10/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-68.95
2017/10/17A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/10/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA oct wk 1 2 3185.15
2017/10/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 potatoes-13
2017/10/16EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.04
2017/10/16EFTPOSWHENUAPAI GARDENS & ORCH PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-8.16
2017/10/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT MINUS M ICROWAVE (HA LF OF 127)36.5
2017/10/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/10/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/10/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/10/13TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elc bilsept1-100
2017/10/10A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/10/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/10/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/10/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/10/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/10/07EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-17.99
2017/10/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-16.99
2017/10/05EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-2.99
2017/10/04EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-16.58
2017/10/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN AIRPORT AUCK AIRPONZEFTPOS-4.5
2017/10/03TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 potatoesbuch-4
2017/10/03A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/10/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/10/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/10/01TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 siro baby-4
2017/10/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/10/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/09/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-19.75
2017/09/30DEBITDEBITCARD 0409 ASB Hunters Plaza Branch-40
2017/09/29EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-76.69
2017/09/29EFTPOSCALTEX PAPATOETOE AUCKLANDEFTPOS-25.08
2017/09/29EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-21.56
2017/09/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-7.8
2017/09/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Sept wk 4100
2017/09/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 dishhandwash-7.49
2017/09/26A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/09/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.49
2017/09/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/09/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/09/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-14.99
2017/09/24EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN AIRPORT AUCK AIRPONZEFTPOS-22.57
2017/09/24EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-10
2017/09/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/09/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/09/23DEBITDEBITFC12-3044-0578975-50 Mahesh flea mkt-15
2017/09/20DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 water bill A ugust-64.33
2017/09/20TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 wifi Septemb-47.5
2017/09/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Sept wk 3105.79
2017/09/19A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/09/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-9.87
2017/09/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/09/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/09/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.22
2017/09/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/09/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/09/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 Potatoes-10
2017/09/16EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-28.75
2017/09/16EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.17
2017/09/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-9.99
2017/09/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent100
2017/09/12A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/09/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/09/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-74
2017/09/10EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-20.78
2017/09/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-28.95
2017/09/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Sept wk 2106.5
2017/09/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/09/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/09/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-28.98
2017/09/08TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 beans-3
2017/09/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-33.1
2017/09/05EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-8.99
2017/09/05EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-28.6
2017/09/05A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/09/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/09/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/09/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-5
2017/09/03CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Sept wk 1100
2017/09/03DEBITDEBITFC12-3449-0015134-00 shopping-12.15
2017/09/03TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 potatoes-10.99
2017/09/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/09/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/09/02INTASB BANK - INTEREST-0.04
2017/09/01EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-39.58
2017/09/01EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-56.02
2017/08/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.16
2017/08/29A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/08/28EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-18.01
2017/08/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/08/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/08/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.4
2017/08/27EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-21.98
2017/08/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/08/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/08/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-30.37
2017/08/24EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.17
2017/08/23CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Aug wk 5100
2017/08/23DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi august-47.5
2017/08/23DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 water bill j uly-88.19
2017/08/22EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-17.42
2017/08/22A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/08/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Aug wk 4100
2017/08/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-22.76
2017/08/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-65.78
2017/08/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/08/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/08/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/08/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/08/19EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.13
2017/08/19EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-5.99
2017/08/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-12.99
2017/08/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-9.99
2017/08/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Aug wk 3100
2017/08/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 parle g6
2017/08/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 parle g6
2017/08/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-30.48
2017/08/15EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.93
2017/08/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.81
2017/08/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.63
2017/08/15A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/08/15TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 manishbalanc-242.39
2017/08/14TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 almondzkwalt7.3
2017/08/14EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-32.39
2017/08/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.99
2017/08/14EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-46.76
2017/08/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/08/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/08/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/08/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/08/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-23.99
2017/08/12EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-9.99
2017/08/11TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 2 dollarshop4
2017/08/09EFTPOSE THINGAUCKLANDEFTPOS-23.4
2017/08/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10
2017/08/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-11.69
2017/08/08A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/08/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Aug wk 2147.99
2017/08/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/08/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/08/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-25.72
2017/08/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/08/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/08/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-38.79
2017/08/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-55.99
2017/08/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-3.79
2017/08/02INTASB BANK - INTEREST-0.03
2017/08/01A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/07/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish20
2017/07/31CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent20
2017/07/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/07/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/07/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 Vishal S20
2017/07/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/07/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/07/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-0040
2017/07/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilan rent20
2017/07/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-51.04
2017/07/27EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-20.22
2017/07/26EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN COUNTDOWN MAU MANUKAU NZEFTPOS-6.5
2017/07/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Aug wk 174.02
2017/07/25EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.12
2017/07/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN COUNTDOWN MAU MANUKAU NZEFTPOS-25.55
2017/07/25A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/07/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA vishals20
2017/07/24TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 choco5
2017/07/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/07/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/07/23EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-7.94
2017/07/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/07/21TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-003
2017/07/20EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-32.93
2017/07/18A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/07/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 gas20
2017/07/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/07/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/07/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/07/14DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi-47.5
2017/07/14DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 waterbill-177.79
2017/07/14CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA july wk 4 n 5200
2017/07/14EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4
2017/07/13EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.51
2017/07/11A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/07/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/07/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/07/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA july wk 3100
2017/07/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent52
2017/07/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-36.64
2017/07/08TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00-37.24
2017/07/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-34.09
2017/07/05CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA july wk 1100
2017/07/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-4.57
2017/07/04A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/07/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/07/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-28.9
2017/07/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-46.86
2017/07/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/07/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/07/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent50
2017/07/01DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AUCKLAND-52.24
2017/06/30TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdown18.5
2017/06/30EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-10
2017/06/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-18.83
2017/06/29DEBITDEBITFC12-3615-0039554-00 Dahi-6
2017/06/27DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 CALTEX OTARA AUCKLAND-39.33
2017/06/27DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AUCKLAND-32.86
2017/06/27A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/06/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 shopping-3.88
2017/06/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA june wk 594.01
2017/06/26EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-21.13
2017/06/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/06/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/06/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/06/25D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent50
2017/06/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-32.96
2017/06/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAAR FLAT BUSHEFTPOS-30.92
2017/06/20A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/06/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/06/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/06/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/06/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.18
2017/06/18EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-58.81
2017/06/18D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent50
2017/06/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-23.98
2017/06/14CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA june100
2017/06/13EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-21.48
2017/06/13A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/06/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilan rent100
2017/06/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/06/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/06/11TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 khumri kmart-8
2017/06/11D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent50
2017/06/10EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.93
2017/06/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI sistema2.4
2017/06/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-17.24
2017/06/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.27
2017/06/09EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-53.96
2017/06/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14.68
2017/06/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-18.87
2017/06/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilanrent100
2017/06/06EFTPOSBUNNINGS - 9453 BOTANY BOTANY DOWNSEFTPOS-23.97
2017/06/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2017/06/06DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 BP CONNECT W ARKWORTH WARKWORTH-3.5
2017/06/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA june95.5
2017/06/06A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/06/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-12.8
2017/06/05EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-21.01
2017/06/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/06/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/06/04D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/06/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-32.98
2017/06/02INTASB BANK - INTEREST-0.02
2017/05/31DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 shopping-4.31
2017/05/30CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilanrent100
2017/05/30EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.96
2017/05/30EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-26.39
2017/05/30A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/05/29EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-4.37
2017/05/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVA13 WILMAY AV E PAPATOETO E AUCKLAND100
2017/05/29D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/05/28D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/05/27EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-24.67
2017/05/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA june75.8
2017/05/26EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-8.48
2017/05/24EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.58
2017/05/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-47.99
2017/05/23A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/05/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-24.99
2017/05/22CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA may160
2017/05/22DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 water bill A pril-81.13
2017/05/22DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi may n j une-95
2017/05/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVATHIRTEEN WIL MAY AVE PAPA TOETOE100
2017/05/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/05/22D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/05/21D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/05/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-11.96
2017/05/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.99
2017/05/20EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-52.67
2017/05/20EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-23.82
2017/05/20DEBITDEBITCARD 0417 ASB Hunters Plaza Branch-80
2017/05/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-114
2017/05/16DEBITDEBITFC01-0218-0270644-00 vishal shopping-14.36
2017/05/16A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/05/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-37.66
2017/05/15CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA may110
2017/05/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVATHIRTEEN WIL MAY AVE PAPA TOETOE100
2017/05/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/05/15D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/05/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/05/13TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-101.23
2017/05/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA may176.1
2017/05/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-43.97
2017/05/09A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/05/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/05/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVATHIRTEEN WILMAY AVE PAPATOETOE100
2017/05/08D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/05/07DEBITDEBITCARD 6450 COUNTDOWN AUCKLAND-14.65
2017/05/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/05/06EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-21.33
2017/05/06EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-27.06
2017/05/06EFTPOSSUPA SAVE SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-50
2017/05/03TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 PRITAM100
2017/05/03CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA may110
2017/05/02A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/05/01EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-46.44
2017/05/01EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-30.86
2017/05/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/05/01D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/04/30D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/04/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 VishalSexp100
2017/04/28EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-168
2017/04/27TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 VishalSexp--100
2017/04/27EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-31.98
2017/04/27EFTPOSWHENUAPAI GARDENS & ORCH PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-13.17
2017/04/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April25.21
2017/04/26A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/04/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN BLOCKHOUSE BA BLOCKHOUSENZEFTPOS-5.72
2017/04/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT April Week 4100
2017/04/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/04/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/04/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/04/18A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/04/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM HM HIRANIhilanrent100
2017/04/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT April Week 3100
2017/04/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/04/16D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/04/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 Vishalshexp100
2017/04/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-135.82
2017/04/14TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalexp-100
2017/04/14CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilanrent100
2017/04/13EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.38
2017/04/13EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-10.98
2017/04/13EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13
2017/04/13EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-13.99
2017/04/13TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 exp vishalsh100
2017/04/13EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-103.26
2017/04/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-5.27
2017/04/11A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/04/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-45.37
2017/04/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT April Week 2100
2017/04/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/04/09TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00-61.78
2017/04/09DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi April-47.5
2017/04/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April100
2017/04/09D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/04/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilanrent100
2017/04/06TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 nuts-6
2017/04/05EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-81.85
2017/04/05EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.99
2017/04/04A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/04/03EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.65
2017/04/03CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA April100
2017/04/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.5
2017/04/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAAR FLAT BUSHEFTPOS-3.49
2017/04/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT April Week 1100
2017/04/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/04/02D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/04/01TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 whenupai-44.64
2017/04/01EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-29.87
2017/04/01EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-50
2017/03/30EFTPOSSUPA SAVE SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-5
2017/03/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-14
2017/03/29DEBITDEBITFC12-3449-0015134-00 Just fresh-26.11
2017/03/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 milkkwality-15
2017/03/28EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-34.37
2017/03/28A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/03/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT March Week 5100
2017/03/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/03/26TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 weetbix-7.6
2017/03/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march143.7
2017/03/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/03/25CREDITCREDITFrom MR H M HIRANI hilanrent200
2017/03/24EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-7.35
2017/03/24EFTPOSZHANG SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-10.55
2017/03/23EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10.98
2017/03/23EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-8.99
2017/03/22TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0024251-00 countdownexp-5
2017/03/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march50
2017/03/21A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/03/20EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-5.99
2017/03/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT March Week 4100
2017/03/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/03/19D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/03/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4
2017/03/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.99
2017/03/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.66
2017/03/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-8
2017/03/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi march-47.5
2017/03/16DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 water bill F eb-40.52
2017/03/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march100
2017/03/14A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/03/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT March Week 3100
2017/03/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/03/12EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-2.6
2017/03/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-16.94
2017/03/12D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/03/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-3.5
2017/03/10TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-84.72
2017/03/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-2.48
2017/03/09EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15
2017/03/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-2.99
2017/03/08EFTPOSWHENUAPAI GARDENS & ORCH PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-20.28
2017/03/08EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.99
2017/03/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/03/07A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/03/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march100
2017/03/06EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-12.83
2017/03/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT March Week 2100
2017/03/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/03/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/03/04CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA kwality5
2017/03/04EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-9.76
2017/03/04EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-22.97
2017/03/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-20.18
2017/03/02EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-5.6
2017/03/02EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-27.19
2017/03/01EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-23.27
2017/03/01EFTPOSSUPA SAVE SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-5
2017/02/28A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/02/27CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/02/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-7.97
2017/02/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT March Week 1100
2017/02/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/02/26EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-3.59
2017/02/26EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-53.59
2017/02/26EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-81.51
2017/02/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA march100
2017/02/26D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM VS VEKARIYArent100
2017/02/24EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.99
2017/02/22EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-6.79
2017/02/22EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-15.98
2017/02/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-29.74
2017/02/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/02/21A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/02/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT February Week 4100
2017/02/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/02/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb5.5
2017/02/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb100
2017/02/18EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-9.49
2017/02/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15.68
2017/02/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-31.38
2017/02/18CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent feb82
2017/02/18EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-50
2017/02/17EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-15
2017/02/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.76
2017/02/16TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-80.69
2017/02/16TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-80.69
2017/02/16TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill80.69
2017/02/14D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/02/14A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/02/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT February Week 3100
2017/02/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent feb100
2017/02/12EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-34.13
2017/02/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/02/12EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-24.35
2017/02/12EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-18.49
2017/02/12CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb100
2017/02/11DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 Exp-5.5
2017/02/10EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN COUNTDOWN MAU MANUKAU NZEFTPOS-14.99
2017/02/10DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi-47.5
2017/02/10DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill-104
2017/02/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-21.54
2017/02/10EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-5
2017/02/10EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-15
2017/02/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent feb100
2017/02/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.82
2017/02/08EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.65
2017/02/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/02/07D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/02/07A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/02/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb100
2017/02/06D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT February Week 2100
2017/02/05EFTPOSPAK N SAVE MANUKAU AUCKLANDEFTPOS-48.22
2017/02/04EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.99
2017/02/04EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-39.45
2017/02/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-35.97
2017/02/04EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-50
2017/01/31CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/01/31A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/01/31CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA feb100
2017/01/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT February Week 1100
2017/01/31D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/01/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 rent100
2017/01/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-13.47
2017/01/29TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 fleamarket-30
2017/01/27EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-70.15
2017/01/26EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-44.97
2017/01/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/01/24D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/01/24A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/01/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent jan100
2017/01/23EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-16.62
2017/01/23D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM PR BHUVARENT January Week 481
2017/01/22EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-21.98
2017/01/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN COUNTDOWN MAU MANUKAU NZEFTPOS-6.89
2017/01/21EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-19.64
2017/01/21EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-67.4
2017/01/21CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA jan100
2017/01/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR H G KABARIYA kabariya100
2017/01/18CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES RENT January Week 377
2017/01/17A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/01/17D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/01/16EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-10.58
2017/01/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA jan100
2017/01/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent jan100
2017/01/15TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3453- 0039868-52 kwalitybazar-55.92
2017/01/10TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 water bill-111.7
2017/01/10DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 wifi-47.5
2017/01/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES BILL Electricity30.66
2017/01/10D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/01/10BILLPAYPMT TO gansyam trBILL PAYMENT TO 13wilmayrent-300
2017/01/09TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elec bill-122.67
2017/01/09TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 bill manish71
2017/01/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA bill70
2017/01/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES BILL Water28
2017/01/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES BILL WiFi12
2017/01/09CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA dec71
2017/01/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-15.88
2017/01/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-57.6
2017/01/08CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent Jan wk2100
2017/01/08CREDITCREDITFrom MR PRITAM RAMES Rent January Week 2100
2017/01/07CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan100
2017/01/07EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-0.97
2017/01/07EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-17.45
2017/01/04EFTPOSJUST FRESHAUCKLANDEFTPOS-7.99
2017/01/04EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-30.47
2017/01/04EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-25.49
2017/01/04A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2017/01/03TFR INFN TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM100
2017/01/03D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2017/01/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Jan100
2017/01/02CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent dec100
2016/12/29EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-6.4
2016/12/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM12
2016/12/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 milk manish5
2016/12/29EFTPOSSUPA SAVE SUPERMARKET AUCKLANDEFTPOS-9.98
2016/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdown9.25
2016/12/28EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-29.75
2016/12/28EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-83.13
2016/12/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec25
2016/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish10
2016/12/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent dec25
2016/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish15
2016/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM15
2016/12/28TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 manishrent-400
2016/12/28TFR INFN TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM100
2016/12/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish100
2016/12/27D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2016/12/26CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA rent dec100
2016/12/26EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.93
2016/12/24TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 elecbilmansh-114.51
2016/12/23CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec108.99
2016/12/23EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-21.38
2016/12/23EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-26.21
2016/12/20TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM100
2016/12/20A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/12/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec100
2016/12/20CREDITCREDITFrom MR V S VEKARIYA vishalshivji100
2016/12/20D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2016/12/18EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-13.03
2016/12/18EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-9.14
2016/12/17TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM5.98
2016/12/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-20.25
2016/12/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-36.4
2016/12/13TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 milk-5
2016/12/13D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish100
2016/12/13A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/12/12TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM100
2016/12/12TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji105
2016/12/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-75.14
2016/12/10CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec100
2016/12/10DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Wifi-45
2016/12/10DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Waterbill-65.5
2016/12/09TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 countdown-15
2016/12/09TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji27.87
2016/12/09EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-79.54
2016/12/09TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji12
2016/12/08TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji46
2016/12/08TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM17
2016/12/08TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-00 04 PRITAM12
2016/12/08CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec46
2016/12/08TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 Manish57.37
2016/12/08DEBITDEBITFC12-3436-0032269-00 Nasto-12.8
2016/12/06A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/12/05TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji100
2016/12/05TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM101.87
2016/12/05D/CD/C FROM TFR FROM MP VEKARIAManish Rent100
2016/12/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-7.81
2016/12/01TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3044- 0023371-00 Countdown-36.88
2016/11/30TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish100
2016/11/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji5.99
2016/11/29EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-4.99
2016/11/29EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-27.51
2016/11/29CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Dec25
2016/11/29A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/11/28CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov37
2016/11/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji119.24
2016/11/28TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM96
2016/11/25EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-25.5
2016/11/25EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-55.79
2016/11/23EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-44.96
2016/11/22TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM112
2016/11/22A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/11/20TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish100
2016/11/20TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji112.9
2016/11/19TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji22
2016/11/19CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov27
2016/11/19DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Wifi-47.5
2016/11/19DEBITDEBITFC12-3083-0733798-00 Water bill-87
2016/11/19TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM22
2016/11/18TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 waterbill22
2016/11/17EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-42.49
2016/11/17EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-51.87
2016/11/16TFR INFN TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRI TAM96
2016/11/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 Manish100
2016/11/15CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov100
2016/11/15A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/11/14TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji106
2016/11/14CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov106
2016/11/11EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-7.26
2016/11/10EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-14.99
2016/11/08EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-15.35
2016/11/08TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM6
2016/11/08EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-43.07
2016/11/08A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/11/07EFTPOSCALTEX OTARAOTARAEFTPOS-24.1
2016/11/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM29
2016/11/06TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 electri bill-115.61
2016/11/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 Manish129
2016/11/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji29
2016/11/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji100
2016/11/06CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov141
2016/11/06TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM100
2016/11/05EFTPOSE THINGAUCKLANDEFTPOS-2
2016/11/05EFTPOSWHENUAPAI GARDENS & ORCH PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-31.57
2016/11/03EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-65.8
2016/11/03EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-31.62
2016/11/01A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/10/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-50 vishalshivji88.6
2016/10/31TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 soy milk-5
2016/10/31TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish100
2016/10/30CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA Nov100
2016/10/30TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM100
2016/10/29TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-003.99
2016/10/29EFTPOSWHENUAPAI GARDENS & ORCH PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-10.94
2016/10/28EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4
2016/10/27EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-4.58
2016/10/26TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-50 04 PRITAM12
2016/10/25TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 wifi12
2016/10/25TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 wifi12
2016/10/25A/Pgansyam trustA/P 13wilmayrent-300
2016/10/24CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA wk4 oct100
2016/10/23TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-0094.85
2016/10/23TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-00 manish95
2016/10/23TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM100
2016/10/19EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-18.67
2016/10/18TFR OUTMB TRANSFERTO 12-3083- 0382422-00 13wilmayrent-300
2016/10/16CREDITCREDITFrom MR V H VEKARIYA August wk 390
2016/10/15EFTPOSKWALITY MINIBAZAR PAPATOETOEEFTPOS-12.2
2016/10/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM6
2016/10/15EFTPOSCOUNTDOWN PAPATOETOE PAPATOETOENZEFTPOS-28.24
2016/10/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3083- 0382422-50 manish90
2016/10/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3044- 0024251-00 vishalshivji90
2016/10/15TFR INMB TRANSFEREX 12-3453- 0039868-02 04 PRITAM90

New laptop procedure

STEP 1: Ninite. Install all individual apps instead of using ninite. It's shitty nowadays. (doesn't make much difference if you do not understand why it's shity so in the future if you're confused. Just go with ninite. it's fine only if u dont have time)

STEP 2: Winaero. disable defender. also other tweaks

Sync up files using Syncthing or whatever you are into these days.

STEP 3: Open initialize.bat from Apps for Windows.
This just creates shortcuts for active apps and fixes a few permissions. All apps u decide manually. It's easy + to forget.

STEP 4: Run the ./Setups you want

ગુજરાતી આંકડાઓ

Gujarati numbers from 0 to 10 million with the numerals,
the numbers written out in the Gujarati alphabet and transliterated.

NumberWordEng WordEng Number
શૂન્યśūnya0
એકek1
બેbe2
ત્રણtra3
ચારchār4
પાંચpāṅch5
chha6
સાતsāt7
આઠāṭh8
નવnav9
૧૦દસdas10
૧૧અગિયારagiyār11
૧૨બારbār12
૧૩તેરtēr13
૧૪ચૌદchaud14
૧૫પંદરpaṃdar15
૧૬સોળsoļ16
૧૭સત્તરsattar17
૧૮અઢારaḑhār18
૧૯ઓગણિસogaņis19
૨૦વીસvīs20
૨૧એકવીસēkavīs21
૨૨બાવીસbāvīs22
૨૩તેવીસtēvīs23
૨૪ચોવીસchōvīs24
૨૫પચ્ચીસpachchīs25
૨૬છવીસchhavīs26
૨૭સત્તાવીસsattāvīs27
૨૮અઠ્ઠાવીસaṭhṭhāvīs28
૨૯ઓગણત્રીસōgaṇatrīs29
૩૦ત્રીસtrīs30
૩૧એકત્રીસēkatrīs31
૩૨બત્રીસbatrīs32
૩૩તેત્રીસtētrīs33
૩૪ચોત્રીસchōtrīs34
૩૫પાંત્રીસpāntrīs35
૩૬છત્રીસchhatrīs36
૩૭સડત્રીસsaḍatrīs37
૩૮અડત્રીસaḍatrīs38
૩૯ઓગણચાલીસōgaṇachālīs39
૪૦ચાલીસchālīs40
૪૧એકતાલીસēkatālīs41
૪૨બેતાલીસbetālīs42
૪૩ત્રેતાલીસtretālīs43
૪૪ચુંમાલીસchun̄mālīs44
૪૫પિસ્તાલીસpistālīs45
૪૬છેતાલીસchhetālīs46
૪૭સુડતાલીસsuḍatālīs47
૪૮અડતાલીસaḍatālīs48
૪૯ઓગણપચાસogaṇapachās49
૫૦પચાસpachās50
૫૧એકાવનekāvan51
૫૨બાવનbāvan52
૫૩ત્રેપનtrepan53
૫૪ચોપનchopan54
૫૫પંચાવનpan̄chāvan55
૫૬છપ્પનchhappan56
૫૭સત્તાવનsattāvan57
૫૮અઠ્ઠાવનaṭhṭhāvan58
૫૯ઓગણસાઠogaṇasāṭh59
૬૦સાઈઠsāīṭh60
૬૧એકસઠekasaṭh61
૬૨બાસઠbāsaṭh62
૬૩ત્રેસઠtresaṭh63
૬૪ચોસઠchosaṭh64
૬૫પાંસઠpān̄saṭh65
૬૬છાસઠchhāsaṭh66
૬૭સડસઠsaḍasaṭh67
૬૮અડસઠaḍasaṭh68
૬૯અગણોસિત્તેર agaṇositter69
૭૦સિત્તેરsitter70
૭૧એકોતેરekoter71
૭૨બોતેરboter72
૭૩તોતેરtoter73
૭૪ચુમોતેરchumoter74
૭૫પંચોતેરpan̄choter75
૭૬છોતેરchhoter76
૭૭સિત્યોતેરsityoter77
૭૮ઇઠ્યોતેરiṭhyoter78
૭૯ઓગણાએંસીogaṇāen̄sī79
૮૦એંસીen̄sī80
૮૧એક્યાસીekyāsī81
૮૨બ્યાસીbyāsī82
૮૩ત્યાસીtyāsī83
૮૪ચોર્યાસીchoryāsī84
૮૫પંચાસીpn̄chāsī85
૮૬છ્યાસીchhyāsī86
૮૭સિત્યાસીsityāsī87
૮૮ઈઠ્યાસીīṭhyāsī88
૮૯નેવ્યાસીnevyāsī89
૯૦નેવુંnevun̄90
૯૧એકાણુંekāṇun̄91
૯૨બાણુંbāṇun̄92
૯૩ત્રાણુંtrāṇun̄93
૯૪ચોરાણુંchorāṇun̄94
૯૫પંચાણુંpan̄chāṇun̄95
૯૬છન્નુંchhannun̄96
૯૭સત્તાણુંsattāṇun̄97
૯૮અઠ્ઠાણુંaṭhṭhāṇun̄98
૯૯નવ્વાણુંnavvāṇun̄99
૧૦૦સો100
૧,૦૦૦હજારhajār1,000
૧,૦૦,૦૦૦લાખlākh100,000
૧૦,૦૦,૦૦૦દસ લાખsas lākh1 million
૧,૦૦,૦૦,૦૦૦કરોડ઼karōṛ10 million

Information provided by Piyush Maurya.   Link to original post.

Paycheck Calculator

Hours per work week:

Hourly:
Weekly:
Fortnightly:
Monthly:
Quarterly:
Annually:

*Including tax.   Idea:   calculators.org.

Ello

Shorty